Children’s Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mommy and Me
(2 yr old)
10:15 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • Mommy and Me
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Creative Dance
(3 yr old)
9:30 am
10:15 am
Creative Dance
(3 yr old)
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
Creative Dance
(3 yr old)
3:30 pm
4:15 pm

Monday

  • Creative Dance
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Creative Dance
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Saturday

  • Creative Dance
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Boys Creative Movement
(5-7 yr old)
3:45 pm
4:45 pm

Thursday

  • Boys Creative Movement
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pre Dance 1
(4 yr old)
10:15 am
11:00 am
Pre Dance 1
(4 yr old)
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Pre Dance 1
(4 yr old)
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
Pre Dance 1
(4 yr old)
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Pre Dance 1
(4 yr old)
4:15 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • Pre Dance 1
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pre Dance 1
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Pre Dance 1
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm

Thursday

  • Pre Dance 1
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Saturday

  • Pre Dance 1
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pre Dance 2
(5 yr old)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pre Dance 2
(5 yr old)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Pre Dance 2
(5 yr old)
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pre Dance 2
(5 yr old)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Pre Dance 2
(5 yr old)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Pre Dance 2
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pre Dance 2
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Pre Dance 2
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Pre Dance 2
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Pre Dance 2
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 1
(6 yr old)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet/Jazz
Level 1
(6 yr old)
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet/Jazz
Level 1
(6 yr old)
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Ballet/Jazz
Level 1
(6 yr old)
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Ballet/Jazz
Level 1
(6 yr old)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet/Tap

Monday

  • Level 1
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 1
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 1
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 1
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 1
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
No events available!

Student Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 2
3:45 pm
5:00 pm
Ballet
Level 2
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Jazz
Level 2
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Jazz
Level 2
Ballet
4:45 pm
6:00 pm
Level 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cirque/Acro
Level 2
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Ballet
Level 2
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Cirque/Acro

Monday

  • Level 2
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 2
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 2
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 2
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 2
    3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Level 2
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 2
    4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 2X
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jazz
Level 2X
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cirque/Acro
Level 2X
Jazz
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level 2X
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet
Level 2X
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Cirque/Acro

Level 2X
6:45 pm
8:15 pm
Ballet

Monday

  • Level 2X
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 2X
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Level 2X
    6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 2X
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 2X
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 2X
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 3
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Jazz
Level 3
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 3
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Ballet
Level 3
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Cirque/Acro
Level 3
5:45 pm
7:15 pm
Ballet
Level 3
Contemporary
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Level 3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cirque/Acro

Monday

  • Level 3
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 3
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 3
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 3
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 3
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 3
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 3
    5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 3X
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Jazz
Level 3X
Ballet
4:15 pm
5:45 pm
Level 3X
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 3X
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Contemporary
Level 3X
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Cirque/Acro
Level 3X
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Jazz
Level 3X
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet
Level 3X
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ballet

Level 3X
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cirque/Acro

Monday

  • Level 3X
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 3X
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 3X
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 3X
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 3X
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Level 3X
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 3X
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Level 3X
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

  • Level 3X
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
No events available!

Pre-Professional Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 4/4X
9:00 am
10:30 am
Ballet
Level 4/4X
4:30 pm
6:30 pm
Ballet
Level 4/4X
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
Contemporary
Level 4/4X
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 4/4X
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Jazz
Level 4/4X
6:00 pm
8:00 pm
Ballet

Tuesday

  • Level 4/4X
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 4/4X
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Thursday

  • Level 4/4X
    4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Level 4/4X
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Level 4/4X
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Level 4/4X
    9:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 5/5X
10:30 am
12:00 pm
Ballet
Level 5/5X
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 5/5X
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Pointe
Level 5/5X
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 5/5X
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Ballet
Level 5/5X
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Variations
Level 5/5X
6:15 pm
7:30 pm
Contemporary
Level 5/5X
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
Jazz

Monday

  • Level 5/5X
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 5/5X
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 5/5X
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Level 5/5X
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 5/5X
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 5/5X
    6:15 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Level 5/5X
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Level 5/5X
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 6
10:30 am
12:00 pm
Ballet
Level 6
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 6
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Pointe
Level 6
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 6
5:15 pm
6:30 pm
Contemporary
Level 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Variations
Level 6
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ballet
Level 6
6:45 pm
8:15 pm
Jazz

Monday

  • Level 6
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 6
    5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 6
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 6
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Level 6
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 6
    6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Saturday

  • Level 6
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
No events available!

*Pre-professional division students are strongly recommended to add Pilates to their weekly schedule. Please see Classical Pilates’ schedule to enroll in Pilates classes.


Hip Hop Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop
Hip Hop 3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Hip Hop
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No events available!

Open Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ballet
9:30 am
11:00 am
Int/Adv
Ballet
9:30 am
11:00 am
Int/Adv
Ballet
9:30 am
11:00 am
Int/Adv

Monday

  • Ballet
    9:30 am - 11:00 am

Wednesday

  • Ballet
    9:30 am - 11:00 am

Friday

  • Ballet
    9:30 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz
12:15 pm
1:45 pm
Advanced Jazz

Thursday

  • Jazz
    12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
No events available!